Country
City
Search by Hotel Type
Leaving From
Going To
Search By Airline
Country
City
Search by Departure Date
Search by Departure Date
Country
City
Search by Category
Country
City
Search by Category
Asian Public Transportation

Daily Time Vip Tourist Bus

1.Domestic Route : From Pakse to 4000islands and Vientiane
Destination Time Dep Time arrival Type of bus Sales price
Champasak 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Tourist Bus 60.000 k
4000 island 8:00 AM 10:30am Tourist Bus 50.000 k
Donekhong 8:00 AM 11:00 AM Tourist Bus 70.000 k
Dondet 8:00 AM 11:00 AM Tourist Bus 70.000 k
Donekhone 8:00 AM 11:00 AM Tourist Bus 80.000 k
Tadlow 09:00am 3Hrs Daily Bus 90.000 k
Attapue 09:00am 4Hrs Daily Bus 100.000 k
Savannakhet 09:00am 5Hrs Daily Bus 90.000 k
Thakhek 09:00am 6Hrs Daily Bus 100.000 k
Thakhek 20:00pm 4Hrs Vip sleeping Bus 170.000 k
Vientiane 20:00pm 10Hrs Vip sleeping Bus 170.000 k
Vangvieng 20:00pm 12Hrs Vip sleeping Bus+Vip Bus 230.000 k
Luangprabang 20:00pm 18Hrs Vip sleeping Bus+ Vip Bus 350.000 k
Xiengkhuang 6:00 AM 12Hrs Vip Bus 300,000k
Destination Time Dep Time arrival Type of bus Sales price
Dongha 5:00 AM 8Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 220.000 k
Hue 5:00 AM 9Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 250.000 k
Danang 5:00 AM 10Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 280.000 k
Hanoi 5:00 AM 18Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 450.000 k
Kontum 5:00 AM 9Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 230.000 k
Gia lai 5:00 AM 8Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 230.000 k
Hochiminh 5:00 AM 16Hrs Vip Sleeping Bus 450.000k
Destination Time Dep Time arrival Type of bus Sales price
Thai border 15:00pm 2Hrs Vip Bus 80.000 k
Ubon 15:00pm 3Hrs Vip Bus 100.000 k
Bangkok bus 15:00pm 10Hrs Vip Bus 250.000 k
Bangkok by train 15:00pm 11Hrs 1st class Sleeper A/C Low 550.000k/up500.000k
Bangkok by train 15:00pm 11Hrs 2nd class Sleeper A/C Low 450.000k/up400.000k
Bangkok by train 15:00pm 12Hrs 2nd class Sleeper Fan Not available to sell
Destination Time Dep Time arrival Type of bus Sales price
Strungtreng 08:00am 5Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 170.000k
Kratie 08:00am 7Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 200.000k
Ban Luang 08:00am 8Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 200.000k
Kampongcham 08:00am 9Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 250.000k
Phnompenh 08:00am 2Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 270.000k
Siemreap new road 08:00am 8Hrs Vip Bus + Min Bus 280.000k

Car Rental in Northern Laos    |    Car Rental in Southern Laos    |    Daily Time VIP Tourist Bus Ticket Service    |    Tourist Bus Ticket Service


TOP