Country
City
Search by Hotel Type
Leaving From
Going To
Search By Airline
Country
City
Search by Departure Date
Search by Departure Date
Country
City
Search by Category
Country
City
Search by Category
Asian Public Transportation

Tourist Bus Ticket Service

Destination Dept Arr Price
Donkhong (1 boat ferry) 11:00AM 12:30PM 60,000
Champasak (1boat ferry) 11:00AM 1:50 PM 70,000
Pakse 11:00AM 2:50 PM 70,000
Tadlow falls 11:00AM 10:30 PM 110,000
Attapue 11:00AM 7:50PM 120,000
Savannakhet 11:00AM 7:50PM 110,000
Thakhek 11:00AM 9:30PM 120,000
Vientiane 11:00AM 6:30AM 220,000
Vangvieng 11:00AM 11:30AM 250,000
Luangprabang 11:00AM 8:30PM 350,000
Border 8:00AM 10:30AM $8.00
Strung Treng 8:00AM 12:30PM $12.00
Banlung 8:00AM 4:30PM $20.00
Krati 8:00AM 3:30PM $20.00
Kampongcham 8:00AM 5:00PM $27.00
Phnom Penh 8:00AM 8:30PM $28.00
Siemreap ( New road ) 8:00AM 6:30PM $29.00
Oubon 11:00AM 6:30PM 140,000
Bangkok 11:00AM 6:30AM 300,000
BK Sleeping trian,1nd,a/c 11:00AM 6:00AM Low.650/up.600 k
BK Sleeping trian,2nd,a/c 11:00AM 6:30AM Low.550/up.500 k
BK Sleeping trian,2nd,fan 11:00AM 5:00AM 0
Lao Bao 11:00AM 3:30AM 280,000
Hue 11:00AM 11:00AM 300,000
Danang 11:00AM 10:30AM 330,000

Car Rental in Northern Laos    |    Car Rental in Southern Laos    |    Daily Time VIP Tourist Bus Ticket Service    |    Tourist Bus Ticket Service


TOP